Showing 797760 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7267 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

John Lea Clarke vs Henry Schimmelpennick Ainsworth of Geraldton

John Lea Clarke vs Henry Schimmelpennick Ainsworth of Geraldton

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C170

Samuel William Copley vs Edward Kay Courthorpe & Co.

Samuel William Copley vs Edward Kay Courthorpe & Co.

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C169

Crowder and Letchford vs E. Reynolds of Albany

Crowder and Letchford vs E. Reynolds of Albany

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C168

Harold Pateshall Colebatch vs Charles Barclay Kidson

Harold Pateshall Colebatch vs Charles Barclay Kidson

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C167

Michael Byrne Carroll, W. T. Richardson and E. T. Wright vs Kalgoorlie Crushi...

Michael Byrne Carroll, W. T. Richardson and E. T. Wright vs Kalgoorlie Crushing and Cyaniding Company Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C166

S Clayton vs John Winter, storekeeper, Leederville

S Clayton vs John Winter, storekeeper, Leederville

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C165

George A. Cairnes vs A. McDonald

George A. Cairnes vs A. McDonald

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C164

William Coleman vs A. F. James of Cottesloe

William Coleman vs A. F. James of Cottesloe

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C163

The City Bank of Sydney vs A. G. Salmon

The City Bank of Sydney vs A. G. Salmon

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C162

William George Chester vs Edward William A. A. Mayhew

William George Chester vs Edward William A. A. Mayhew

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C161

Ellen Carey vs Harry P. Neil of Boulder

Ellen Carey vs Harry P. Neil of Boulder

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C160

Coombe Wood and Co Ltd vs Samuel Jones of Guildford

Coombe Wood and Co Ltd vs Samuel Jones of Guildford

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C159

S. W. Copley vs John Neil and H. L. Brookman

S. W. Copley vs John Neil and H. L. Brookman

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C158

The City Bank of Sydney vs A. G. Salmon

The City Bank of Sydney vs A. G. Salmon

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C157

Cosgrove's Bayleys Reward South Gold Mining Company NL vs John Peter H. ...

Cosgrove's Bayleys Reward South Gold Mining Company NL vs John Peter H. Holden

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C156

The Central Exploration Company of Western Australia Ltd vs William G Forsyth

The Central Exploration Company of Western Australia Ltd vs William G Forsyth

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C155

S. Cooke and Co vs George C. Baker

S. Cooke and Co vs George C. Baker

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C154

The City Bank of Sydney vs P. H. Ebbott

The City Bank of Sydney vs P. H. Ebbott

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C153

Cathcart and Poynting vs O. G. H. Day

Cathcart and Poynting vs O. G. H. Day

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C152

Soldiers' Settlement Scheme Long Term Ledgers

Soldiers' Settlement Scheme Long Term Ledgers

AU WA S3817- cons7237 12

Gold Mining Lease No 1487 Londonderry United forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1487 Londonderry United forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1657

Gold Mining Lease No 1485 Central forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1485 Central forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1655

Gold Mining Lease No 1484 Ettrick Shepherd forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1484 Ettrick Shepherd forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1654

Gold Mining Lease No 1483 (47S) Limerick - forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1483 (47S) Limerick - forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1653

Gold Mining Lease No 1479 (44S) Honest Tom - forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1479 (44S) Honest Tom - forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1652

HONOURS AND AWARDS BRAVERY AWARDS BRAVERY AWARD NOMINATION OF GERALDINE MAY F...

HONOURS AND AWARDS BRAVERY AWARDS BRAVERY AWARD NOMINATION OF GERALDINE MAY FAHEY ROBERT JAMES SPRUCE BRIAN MAURICE WITTINGTON AND KEVIN JAMES BOARDLEY ASSOCIATED WITH EARLSFERRY HOSTEL FIRE APRIL 23

AU WA S488- cons6039 89 1449

Register of female patients [Fremantle Asylum].

Register of female patients [Fremantle Asylum].

AU WA S4507- cons1120 04

Warden - Goldfields Report for month of July 1887

Warden - Goldfields Report for month of July 1887

AU WA S675- cons527 1887/3330

Haynes & Purkiss - Certificate to Nooramshah (or Nooranshah) to enter Colony....

Haynes & Purkiss - Certificate to Nooramshah (or Nooranshah) to enter Colony. For,

AU WA S675- cons527 1900/1540

George Nairne Clarke vs The Australian Drug Company Ltd

George Nairne Clarke vs The Australian Drug Company Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C151

The City Bank of Sydney vs H. J. Wigmore and Co

The City Bank of Sydney vs H. J. Wigmore and Co

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C150

Philip Coyle vs Frank Reed and Peak Hill Goldfields

Philip Coyle vs Frank Reed and Peak Hill Goldfields

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C149

Climie Eastwood and Co vs Henry Guy Vernon and Harold George Parsons

Climie Eastwood and Co vs Henry Guy Vernon and Harold George Parsons

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C148

Walter Thomas Corney and The Hit or Miss Proprietary Gold Mine Ltd

Walter Thomas Corney and The Hit or Miss Proprietary Gold Mine Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C147

John Clarke vs George Kersley of Katanning

John Clarke vs George Kersley of Katanning

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C146

James McHenry Clark and Co vs James Brown Roe

James McHenry Clark and Co vs James Brown Roe

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C145

Samuel William Copley vs C. H. Rason and G. and W. Lefroy

Samuel William Copley vs C. H. Rason and G. and W. Lefroy

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C144

J. Colton and Co vs John Peasse lately trading as Melville Maughan & Co.

J. Colton and Co vs John Peasse lately trading as Melville Maughan & Co.

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C143

Beniamin Copley and Andrew Henderson of Southern Cross

Beniamin Copley and Andrew Henderson of Southern Cross

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C142

Beniamin Copley and Alfred Henderson of Southern Cross

Beniamin Copley and Alfred Henderson of Southern Cross

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C141

A. B. Cranage vs H. W. Paschke

A. B. Cranage vs H. W. Paschke

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C140

W. S. Curwood vs W. G. Townley of Coolgardie

W. S. Curwood vs W. G. Townley of Coolgardie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C139A

Harrold Colton and Co Ltd vs Archibald McGregor of Piccadilly

Harrold Colton and Co Ltd vs Archibald McGregor of Piccadilly

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C139

James Clinch vs G. & W. Lefroy of Helena Vale

James Clinch vs G. & W. Lefroy of Helena Vale

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C138

Samuel William Copley vs William Charles Byass and Rupert Kelly

Samuel William Copley vs William Charles Byass and Rupert Kelly

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C137

G. A. Cairnes vs J. Burgess

G. A. Cairnes vs J. Burgess

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C136

The Colonial Lime Timber and Stone Company Ltd vs James Grave

The Colonial Lime Timber and Stone Company Ltd vs James Grave

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C135

Samuel Clayton vs Charles C. Smythe, E. Durant and Thomas Gaines

Samuel Clayton vs Charles C. Smythe, E. Durant and Thomas Gaines

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C134

The Coolgardie Camel Carrying Company Ltd vs The 90 Mile (Goongarrie) Consoli...

The Coolgardie Camel Carrying Company Ltd vs The 90 Mile (Goongarrie) Consolidated Gold Mines Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C133

Frank Cornell vs James Grave vs William Mummie and others carrying on busines...

Frank Cornell vs James Grave vs William Mummie and others carrying on business as Lockeridge Law Corporation

AU WA S577- cons3580 1898/C132

Results 251 to 300 of 797760