Print preview Close

Showing 816413 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7358 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Muja - Railway to Griffin Coal Company's Hebe Mine

Muja - Railway to Griffin Coal Company's Hebe Mine

AU WA S1247- cons1240 1960/05569

Frances Annie Ellen Gardiner

Frances Annie Ellen Gardiner

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/1487

William Counsell

William Counsell

AU WA S34- cons3403 1947/0669

Reverend A. Burton - Interment of "Tommy Windich" at Esperance - was burial s...

Reverend A. Burton - Interment of "Tommy Windich" at Esperance - was burial service read at.

AU WA S675- cons527 1896/0949

HAYES, Mildred - Stamford, England - (sailed 'Rotokino')

HAYES, Mildred - Stamford, England - (sailed 'Rotokino')

AU WA S4650- cons553 0617

Olive Annie Adam

Olive Annie Adam

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/362

Administration, Westview, Group Home

Administration, Westview, Group Home

AU WA S1099- cons4721 A2570 V2

Administration, Westview, Group Home

Administration, Westview, Group Home

AU WA S1099- cons4721 A2570 V3

Hostels, Departmental, Proposed Hostel at Geraldton, Sit (Lot 1926 adjacent S...

Hostels, Departmental, Proposed Hostel at Geraldton, Sit (Lot 1926 adjacent Swan Drive)

AU WA S1099- cons4721 A2570 V1

Alma Leonora Jephson

Alma Leonora Jephson

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0549

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Hopetoun 7/3/1916 & from Hopetoun 10/3...

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Hopetoun 7/3/1916 & from Hopetoun 10/3/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3918

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 15/3/1916 & from Esperance 1...

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 15/3/1916 & from Esperance 19/3/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3919

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 12/4/1916 & from Esperance 1...

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 12/4/1916 & from Esperance 16/4/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3922

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) from Hopetoun

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) from Hopetoun

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3921

“Dunster Castle” F. Schroder (Master) bound to Esperance

“Dunster Castle” F. Schroder (Master) bound to Esperance

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3925

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 28/3/1916 & from Esperance 4...

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 28/3/1916 & from Esperance 4/4/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3920

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Eucla 10/5/1916 & from Eucla 19/5/1916

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Eucla 10/5/1916 & from Eucla 19/5/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3924

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 26/4/1916 & from Esperance 1...

“Eucla” A.E. Douglas (Master) bound to Esperance 26/4/1916 & from Esperance 1/5/1916

AU WA S4980- cons108 10-3923

Frederick William Bilney

Frederick William Bilney

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0115

Walter William Beresford Gale

Walter William Beresford Gale

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0114

Edith Annie Smith

Edith Annie Smith

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0113

Bessie Harriett Curtis (alias Bessie Harriet Curtis)

Bessie Harriett Curtis (alias Bessie Harriet Curtis)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0112

Charles Marcus Jaffe

Charles Marcus Jaffe

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0111

James Ernest Davidson

James Ernest Davidson

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0110

George Stanley Taylor

George Stanley Taylor

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0109

Results 1 to 25 of 816413