Showing 813448 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7313 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Journal of work performed by MacDermott and Hamilton. March 28 to April 13, 1...

Journal of work performed by MacDermott and Hamilton. March 28 to April 13, 1897.

AU WA S76- cons430 1897/1640

Journal of P.C. MacDermott and P.C. Matthew - on patrol to Horseshoe Bend, th...

Journal of P.C. MacDermott and P.C. Matthew - on patrol to Horseshoe Bend, through range and Lennard River. Secured skull of 'Pigeon'. January 10 to 18, 1898.

AU WA S76- cons430 1898/0995

Journal of P.C. Chisholm - July 30 to August 14, 1897.

Journal of P.C. Chisholm - July 30 to August 14, 1897.

AU WA S76- cons430 1897/3370

Hine P. Melbourne 1932 re native outlaw Pigeon re publications 5 fols

Hine P. Melbourne 1932 re native outlaw Pigeon re publications 5 fols

AU WA S3326- cons1198 1417

Superintendent Rottnest - Application for a Native Prisoner as Servant by the...

Superintendent Rottnest - Application for a Native Prisoner as Servant by the Warden of Southern Cross.

AU WA S675- cons527 1899/0004

Superintendent Telegraphs - Southern Cross Native Assistant Pincher's te...

Superintendent Telegraphs - Southern Cross Native Assistant Pincher's term expires - another native required.

AU WA S675- cons527 1899/1212

Mellway Drive in, Melville

Mellway Drive in, Melville

AU WA S268- cons2488 1958/1036

Swan River Improvements. Survey of Applecross Jetty & Soundings. 07/1905. R. ...

Swan River Improvements. Survey of Applecross Jetty & Soundings. 07/1905. R. O'Connor.

AU WA S85- cons3465 04247

Rate book, 7-8, Applecross and North Fremantle

Rate book, 7-8, Applecross and North Fremantle

AU WA S1501- cons5182 12

Applecross - foreshore (Heathcote to Alfred Cove inclusive)

Applecross - foreshore (Heathcote to Alfred Cove inclusive)

AU WA S567- cons1362 1960/051

Reserve for wireless telegraph station, Applecross

Reserve for wireless telegraph station, Applecross

AU WA S211- cons1778 1911/00690 v2

Fremantle Railway Station.

Fremantle Railway Station.

AU WA S399- cons1647 07548

Fremantle Harbour works, Railway Sheds.

Fremantle Harbour works, Railway Sheds.

AU WA S399- cons1647 04186

Owens Anchorage Railway, land resumption near Fremantle.

Owens Anchorage Railway, land resumption near Fremantle.

AU WA S399- cons1647 06464

Eastern Railway, Owen's Anchorage Branch land resumption Fremantle.

Eastern Railway, Owen's Anchorage Branch land resumption Fremantle.

AU WA S399- cons1647 13395

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - GP Grants 1988

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - GP Grants 1988

AU WA S5- cons4570 081

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - GP Grant 1987 vol.2.

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - GP Grant 1987 vol.2.

AU WA S5- cons4570 080

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - General Purpose Grant 1987 vol.1.

DECK CHAIR THEATRE COMPANY - General Purpose Grant 1987 vol.1.

AU WA S5- cons4570 079

DEATH DEFYING THEATRE

DEATH DEFYING THEATRE

AU WA S5- cons4570 078

DARLINGTON ARTS FESTIVAL ASSOCIATION INC - Series of Performances & Workshops

DARLINGTON ARTS FESTIVAL ASSOCIATION INC - Series of Performances & Workshops

AU WA S5- cons4570 077

DANZA VIVA SPANISH DANCE COMPANY - Guest Artist & 1988 Season

DANZA VIVA SPANISH DANCE COMPANY - Guest Artist & 1988 Season

AU WA S5- cons4570 076

DANZA VIVA SPANISH DANCE COMPANY - Project Grant

DANZA VIVA SPANISH DANCE COMPANY - Project Grant

AU WA S5- cons4570 075

CRAFT EDUCATION SERVICES ASSOCIATION

CRAFT EDUCATION SERVICES ASSOCIATION

AU WA S5- cons4570 074

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - Participition in Australian Home Expo, Singapore

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - Participition in Australian Home Expo, Singapore

AU WA S5- cons4570 073

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - GP Grants 1988

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - GP Grants 1988

AU WA S5- cons4570 072

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - General Purpose Grant 1987

CRAFTS COUNCIL OF W.A. - General Purpose Grant 1987

AU WA S5- cons4570 071

CORRIGIN CREATIVE ARTS CLUB - WAAC SP Grants

CORRIGIN CREATIVE ARTS CLUB - WAAC SP Grants

AU WA S5- cons4570 070

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Supplementary Programme Costs

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Supplementary Programme Costs

AU WA S5- cons4570 069

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Admin. & Salary of Exec. Officer

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Admin. & Salary of Exec. Officer

AU WA S5- cons4570 068

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Admin. & Activities

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK - Admin. & Activities

AU WA S5- cons4570 067

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK ARTS EMPLOYMENT FUND

COMMUNITY ARTS NETWORK ARTS EMPLOYMENT FUND

AU WA S5- cons4570 066

Claremont Road Board and Stephen GARNER. Costs to be taxed

Claremont Road Board and Stephen GARNER. Costs to be taxed

AU WA S202- cons3677 1306

COLLIE SHIRE COUNCIL - Instant Lottery Distribution Advisory Committee (ILDAC...

COLLIE SHIRE COUNCIL - Instant Lottery Distribution Advisory Committee (ILDAC) Projects

AU WA S5- cons4570 065

COCO YOUTH THEATRE COMPANY - Director-in-Residence

COCO YOUTH THEATRE COMPANY - Director-in-Residence

AU WA S5- cons4570 064

COCO YOUTH THEATRE COMPANY

COCO YOUTH THEATRE COMPANY

AU WA S5- cons4570 063

Register - pensioner lands

Register - pensioner lands

AU WA S1308- cons4892 1

CHUNG WAH ASSOCIATION - Instant Lottery Projects

CHUNG WAH ASSOCIATION - Instant Lottery Projects

AU WA S5- cons4570 062

CHILDREN'S ACTIVITIES TIME SOCIETY (C.A.T.S.) Project

CHILDREN'S ACTIVITIES TIME SOCIETY (C.A.T.S.) Project

AU WA S5- cons4570 061

Harper and Hackett v G. W. Dent and Thomas I. Long

Harper and Hackett v G. W. Dent and Thomas I. Long

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/H0009

S. Freedman v Edward Hubble of Southern Cross

S. Freedman v Edward Hubble of Southern Cross

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0033

Anseln Freecorn v D. Gray and C. J. Reeve

Anseln Freecorn v D. Gray and C. J. Reeve

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0034

William Candlish Forsyth v F. A. Gregory

William Candlish Forsyth v F. A. Gregory

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0035

Forrest Emanuel and Co v W. Gaskill

Forrest Emanuel and Co v W. Gaskill

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0036

Thomas Edward Foran v William Henley

Thomas Edward Foran v William Henley

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0037

Alexander Forrest v The Australian Mutual Provident Society

Alexander Forrest v The Australian Mutual Provident Society

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/F0039

George Glyde v Roger Buckingham and William Buckingham

George Glyde v Roger Buckingham and William Buckingham

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/G0001

Frank Gibson v John Evans and Edward Reynolds of Pinjarra

Frank Gibson v John Evans and Edward Reynolds of Pinjarra

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/G0002

Mary Ann Gale and Caroline Scott surviving executors of the will of Daniel He...

Mary Ann Gale and Caroline Scott surviving executors of the will of Daniel Henry Scott deceased v John Kane of Greenough

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/G0003

Matthew Gibney v Minnie Ward

Matthew Gibney v Minnie Ward

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/G0004

William James George v James C Port of Bunbury

William James George v James C Port of Bunbury

AU WA S577- cons3580 1894/G0005

Results 1 to 50 of 813448