Showing 39021 results

Archival description
FILES - PROBATE
Print friendly version View:

George Gale

George Gale

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/469

Thomas Ablett

Thomas Ablett

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/302

William Agnew McCaw

William Agnew McCaw

AU WA S34- cons3403 1911/238

Elizabeth Omega Ablett

Elizabeth Omega Ablett

AU WA S34- cons3403 1931/053

Michael Daniel Sullivan

Michael Daniel Sullivan

AU WA S34- cons3403 1912/086

John Williams

John Williams

AU WA S34- cons3403 1894/039

Edith Dircksey Cowan

Edith Dircksey Cowan

AU WA S34- cons3403 1932/481

Eli Harris

Eli Harris

AU WA S34- cons3403 1925/603

John Tait

John Tait

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/1012

William Henry Tait

William Henry Tait

AU WA S34- cons3403 1942/0449

Henry Gale - farmer of Yelbeni

Henry Gale - farmer of Yelbeni

AU WA S34 cons3403 1924/401

George Lionel Throssell

George Lionel Throssell

AU WA S34 cons3403 1930/681

William Jose

William Jose

AU WA S34- cons3403 1875/485

Charles Haynes

Charles Haynes

AU WA S34 cons3403 1922/329

William Williams

William Williams

AU WA S34 cons3403 1937/0476

Arthur Henry Ryder

Arthur Henry Ryder

AU WA S34 cons3403 1918/0885

Henry Charles Stephen

Henry Charles Stephen

AU WA S34 cons3403 1917/635

Henry Stephen

Henry Stephen

AU WA S34 cons3403 1917/513

John Stamp

John Stamp

AU WA S34 cons3403 1934/0995

Arch John Sice (alias Archibald John Sice)

Arch John Sice (alias Archibald John Sice)

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/0235

Elizabeth Worthington

Elizabeth Worthington

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1587

Mary Elizabeth May Hurley

Mary Elizabeth May Hurley

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1586

Edward Wathen Dunn

Edward Wathen Dunn

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1585

Jessie Janet Blair

Jessie Janet Blair

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1584

Ernest Leslie Ferguson

Ernest Leslie Ferguson

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1583

Alfred Ernest Lawrence

Alfred Ernest Lawrence

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1582

Edward Oliver Deveson

Edward Oliver Deveson

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1581

James Crabbe

James Crabbe

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1580

Cuthbert Hudleston

Cuthbert Hudleston

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1579

Annie May Bladen

Annie May Bladen

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1578

Sheila Madge Stuart Holdcroft (alias Sheila Madge Holdcroft)

Sheila Madge Stuart Holdcroft (alias Sheila Madge Holdcroft)

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1577

Thomas John Cadd

Thomas John Cadd

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1576

Minnie Powell

Minnie Powell

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1575

Sarah Emily Kean

Sarah Emily Kean

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1574

Marian Louise Richardson

Marian Louise Richardson

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1573

Arthur Robert Benefield

Arthur Robert Benefield

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1572

Mary Ann Taylor

Mary Ann Taylor

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1571

Herbert Hunt Oliver

Herbert Hunt Oliver

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1570

Victor Thomas Enquist

Victor Thomas Enquist

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1569

Horace Benjamin Peet

Horace Benjamin Peet

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1568

Arthur Louis Sullivan

Arthur Louis Sullivan

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1567

George Edward Giles

George Edward Giles

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1566

Jane Bryant

Jane Bryant

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1565

Amy Kathleen Newman

Amy Kathleen Newman

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1564

Ann Taylor

Ann Taylor

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1562

Florence Lawton

Florence Lawton

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1563

Justinian Williams Dowell (alias Justinian William Dowell)

Justinian Williams Dowell (alias Justinian William Dowell)

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1560

Herbert Walter Green

Herbert Walter Green

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1559

George Floyed Petchell

George Floyed Petchell

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1558

Robert Haynes MacDonald

Robert Haynes MacDonald

AU WA S34 cons3403 1944/1557

Results 1 to 50 of 39021