Print preview Close

Showing 810530 results

Archival description
Item
Print friendly version View:

7279 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Boys; A-G, left school prior to 1974

Boys; A-G, left school prior to 1974

AU WA S2630- cons6612 02

Gold Mining Lease No 1728 Red Jacket forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1728 Red Jacket forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2174

Gold Mining Lease No 1727 Last Chance - forwarding application (late lease 1023)

Gold Mining Lease No 1727 Last Chance - forwarding application (late lease 1023)

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2173

Gold Mining Lease No 1726 Infant forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1726 Infant forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2172

Gold Mining Lease No 1725 Ladas No 2 North forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1725 Ladas No 2 North forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2171

Gold Mining Lease No 1724 Burbanks South Extended forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1724 Burbanks South Extended forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2170

Gold Mining Lease No 1723 Austral forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 1723 Austral forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/2169

Busselton - Margaret River Railway, plan & section - Book No. 2 - 169m to 190...

Busselton - Margaret River Railway, plan & section - Book No. 2 - 169m to 190m 49c.

AU WA S4579- cons1794 34/109

Gnangara camp (C.A.C.)

Gnangara camp (C.A.C.)

AU WA S2786- cons6928 FD0833

Coolbellup Lake (now North Lake) and Wallubup Lake (also Walliabup - now Bibra Lake) by A.C. Gregory, additions by R. Austin [scale: [scale: 8 chains to an inch].
Coolbellup Lake (now North Lake) and Wallubup Lake (also Walliabup - now Bibra Lake) by A.C. Gregory, additions by R. Austin [scale: [scale: 8 chains to an inch].

AU WA S236- cons3869 Cockburn Sound 120

York Infants - W.L. Hoops offers to sell land near school

York Infants - W.L. Hoops offers to sell land near school

AU WA S24- cons1497 1913/1740

WATER - Mains 8 Inch Construction - Gnangara Ground Water Investigation - Shi...

WATER - Mains 8 Inch Construction - Gnangara Ground Water Investigation - Shire of Perth and Swan Guildford 8 Inch Water Main in Victoria Rd Lot 324 to Malaga Rd

AU WA S83- cons6733 1966/827631

C.R. Russell - Naturalization Certificate to Peter Anderson - for.

C.R. Russell - Naturalization Certificate to Peter Anderson - for.

AU WA S675- cons752 1901/0353

Fremantle. PC James Walsh submits resignation.

Fremantle. PC James Walsh submits resignation.

AU WA S2126- cons430 29/797

Thomas Hayes

Thomas Hayes

AU WA S59- cons3458 1893/336

George Fredrick Scott (alias George Frederick Scott)

George Fredrick Scott (alias George Frederick Scott)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0601

George Frederick Scott

George Frederick Scott

AU WA S34- cons3403 1912/310

Michael Ronan

Michael Ronan

AU WA S59- cons3458 1924/206

Register - Goldfields Act

Register - Goldfields Act

AU WA S866- cons4333 1

Evans, John

Evans, John

AU WA S1930- cons5409 EVANS,J

Arthur Henry Scott v Nellie Scott

Arthur Henry Scott v Nellie Scott

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0126

Eda Bessie Napier v Roy William Napier

Eda Bessie Napier v Roy William Napier

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0125

Elsie Ada Oldfield v Sydney James Oldfield

Elsie Ada Oldfield v Sydney James Oldfield

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0123

Albert Edward Lake v Muriel Ida Lake

Albert Edward Lake v Muriel Ida Lake

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0124

Albert Ernest James v Florence Edith James

Albert Ernest James v Florence Edith James

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0122

Frank Cole v Isabel Cole

Frank Cole v Isabel Cole

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0121

Dorothy Isabel Bardsley v William Edward Bardsley

Dorothy Isabel Bardsley v William Edward Bardsley

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0119

May Horsnell v Arthur Charles Horsnell

May Horsnell v Arthur Charles Horsnell

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0120

Winifred Molly Newland Manuel v Roy Percival John Manuel

Winifred Molly Newland Manuel v Roy Percival John Manuel

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0118

Mary Ambler v Harry Ambler

Mary Ambler v Harry Ambler

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0117

George Brown v Muriel Avis Brown

George Brown v Muriel Avis Brown

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0115

Dorothea Emma Louise Collins v Cyril Thomas Collins

Dorothea Emma Louise Collins v Cyril Thomas Collins

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0116

Jane Ellen Fletcher v Walter James Fletcher

Jane Ellen Fletcher v Walter James Fletcher

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0114

Elsie Pauline Burrows v Frederick John Burrows

Elsie Pauline Burrows v Frederick John Burrows

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0112

Dorothy May Bowerman v Harry Sidney Bowerman

Dorothy May Bowerman v Harry Sidney Bowerman

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936./0113

Arthur James Smith v Doris Smith & Len Popovich

Arthur James Smith v Doris Smith & Len Popovich

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0111

Lois Lilly Turner v Reginald Percival Turner

Lois Lilly Turner v Reginald Percival Turner

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0110

Aileen Anne Mouritz v Francis Goulburn Mouritz

Aileen Anne Mouritz v Francis Goulburn Mouritz

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0108

Elsie Simmonds v John Simmonds

Elsie Simmonds v John Simmonds

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0109

Arthur John Osborn v Olive Nellie Osborn & Frederick Steward

Arthur John Osborn v Olive Nellie Osborn & Frederick Steward

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0107

Dorothy Jones v Herbert Frederick (John) Jones

Dorothy Jones v Herbert Frederick (John) Jones

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0106

Jack Percy Craig v Gertrude Louisa Craig

Jack Percy Craig v Gertrude Louisa Craig

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0104

William Robert Hartup v Jessie Marie Hartup

William Robert Hartup v Jessie Marie Hartup

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0105

Nicholas Kinkella v Mary Kinkella & August Urlich

Nicholas Kinkella v Mary Kinkella & August Urlich

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0103

Alfred Ernest Nind v Dorothea Inez Nind

Alfred Ernest Nind v Dorothea Inez Nind

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0102

Annie Santich (otherwise called Annie Erceg) v Kazimir Erceg

Annie Santich (otherwise called Annie Erceg) v Kazimir Erceg

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0101

Victor Alfred Coe v Fleda Beatrice May Coe

Victor Alfred Coe v Fleda Beatrice May Coe

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0100

Alma Beatrice Mary Gowers v Leonard Thomas Gowers

Alma Beatrice Mary Gowers v Leonard Thomas Gowers

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0099

Dorothy Bickerdike v Robert Frederick Bickerdike

Dorothy Bickerdike v Robert Frederick Bickerdike

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0097

Olga Wilhelmena Rinder v George Edward Rinder

Olga Wilhelmena Rinder v George Edward Rinder

AU WA S35- cons3404 1936/0098

Results 1 to 50 of 810530