Showing 94 results

Archival description
WAR SERVICE LAND SETTLEMENT - FARM LEDGER CARDS
Print friendly version View:

Agg C.S.M. Nannup A775

Agg C.S.M. Nannup A775

AU WA S1447 cons4997 01

Asphar R.H.J. Gairdner River A1191

Asphar R.H.J. Gairdner River A1191

AU WA S1447 cons4997 02

Barnes N.W. Denmark A283

Barnes N.W. Denmark A283

AU WA S1447 cons4997 03

Barrett-Lennard T. Gairdner River A1290

Barrett-Lennard T. Gairdner River A1290

AU WA S1447 cons4997 04

Bartlett R.P. Narrikup A724

Bartlett R.P. Narrikup A724

AU WA S1447 cons4997 05

Brayshaw G. Bokerup A723

Brayshaw G. Bokerup A723

AU WA S1447 cons4997 06

Bridge J. Many Peaks A925

Bridge J. Many Peaks A925

AU WA S1447 cons4997 07

Brown F.J. Frankland A546a

Brown F.J. Frankland A546a

AU WA S1447 cons4997 08

Brown G.M. Pemberton A159

Brown G.M. Pemberton A159

AU WA S1447 cons4997 09

Bruechle W.N. Manjimup A382

Bruechle W.N. Manjimup A382

AU WA S1447 cons4997 10

Bunce W.F. Gairdner River A1180

Bunce W.F. Gairdner River A1180

AU WA S1447 cons4997 11

Bunney R.A. Eneabba A1251

Bunney R.A. Eneabba A1251

AU WA S1447 cons4997 12

Campbell D.F. Gairdner River A1298

Campbell D.F. Gairdner River A1298

AU WA S1447 cons4997 13

Carpenter W.O. Rocky Gully A1111

Carpenter W.O. Rocky Gully A1111

AU WA S1447 cons4997 14

Chambers D.S. Gairdner River A1182

Chambers D.S. Gairdner River A1182

AU WA S1447 cons4997 15

Collins K.L. Eastbrook A845

Collins K.L. Eastbrook A845

AU WA S1447 cons4997 16

Collins R.F. Northcliffe A240

Collins R.F. Northcliffe A240

AU WA S1447 cons4997 17

Conner W.A. Eneabba A1237

Conner W.A. Eneabba A1237

AU WA S1447 cons4997 18

Connolly C.J. Denmark A287

Connolly C.J. Denmark A287

AU WA S1447 cons4997 19

Connor W.G. Denbarker A1161

Connor W.G. Denbarker A1161

AU WA S1447 cons4997 20

Cook E. Rocky Gully A945

Cook E. Rocky Gully A945

AU WA S1447- cons4997 21

Cook G.F. Karridale A792

Cook G.F. Karridale A792

AU WA S1447 cons4997 22

Cooper A.O. Perillup A992

Cooper A.O. Perillup A992

AU WA S1447 cons4997 23

Cooper C.J. Eneabba A1265

Cooper C.J. Eneabba A1265

AU WA S1447 cons4997 24

Cooper C.M. Rocky Gully A872

Cooper C.M. Rocky Gully A872

AU WA S1447 cons4997 25

Corker A.L. Jerramungup A1061

Corker A.L. Jerramungup A1061

AU WA S1447 cons4997 26

Corr J.M. Karridale A474b

Corr J.M. Karridale A474b

AU WA S1447 cons4997 27

Cosh N.S. Jerramungup A827d

Cosh N.S. Jerramungup A827d

AU WA S1447 cons4997 28

Coulson F.C. Darkan A190

Coulson F.C. Darkan A190

AU WA S1447 cons4997 29

Counsel F.L. South Stirling A975

Counsel F.L. South Stirling A975

AU WA S1447 cons4997 30

Crabb A. Bokerup A651k

Crabb A. Bokerup A651k

AU WA S1447 cons4997 31

Cribb H.V. Rocky Gully A956

Cribb H.V. Rocky Gully A956

AU WA S1447 cons4997 32

Crichton H.J. Denbarker A1133

Crichton H.J. Denbarker A1133

AU WA S1447 cons4997 33

Criddle D.L. Many Peaks A930

Criddle D.L. Many Peaks A930

AU WA S1447 cons4997 34

Crossman F.A. Gairdner River A1282

Crossman F.A. Gairdner River A1282

AU WA S1447 cons4997 35

Curry M.R. Gairdner River A1200

Curry M.R. Gairdner River A1200

AU WA S1447 cons4997 36

Deegan J.U. Jerramungup A1064

Deegan J.U. Jerramungup A1064

AU WA S1447 cons4997 37

Dent C.R. Many Peaks A928

Dent C.R. Many Peaks A928

AU WA S1447 cons4997 38

Dowdell D.J. Brownhill A174c

Dowdell D.J. Brownhill A174c

AU WA S1447 cons4997 39

Drage J.H.C. Jerramungup A1075

Drage J.H.C. Jerramungup A1075

AU WA S1447 cons4997 40

Dwyer L.E. Kent River A265

Dwyer L.E. Kent River A265

AU WA S1447 cons4997 41

Easton H.J.A. South Stirling A974

Easton H.J.A. South Stirling A974

AU WA S1447 cons4997 42

Facey G.L. Gairdner River A1196

Facey G.L. Gairdner River A1196

AU WA S1447 cons4997 43

Ford D.C. Kojonup A986

Ford D.C. Kojonup A986

AU WA S1447 cons4997 44

Forrest J. Bridgetown A13b

Forrest J. Bridgetown A13b

AU WA S1447 cons4997 45

Forrest T.A. Rosa Glen A192

Forrest T.A. Rosa Glen A192

AU WA S1447 cons4997 46

Freebury E.C. Upper Kalgan A770

Freebury E.C. Upper Kalgan A770

AU WA S1447 cons4997 47

Freezer A. Jerramungup A1066

Freezer A. Jerramungup A1066

AU WA S1447 cons4997 48

Froome G.J. West Pemberton A252

Froome G.J. West Pemberton A252

AU WA S1447 cons4997 49

Gale R. Warner Glen A803

Gale R. Warner Glen A803

AU WA S1447 cons4997 50

Results 1 to 50 of 94