Showing 807948 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7311 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Greenbushes, proposed Timber Corporation siding.

Greenbushes, proposed Timber Corporation siding.

AU WA S2238- cons1781 20963

Change of name of Yonga Siding to Bornholm-Denmark Railway.

Change of name of Yonga Siding to Bornholm-Denmark Railway.

AU WA S211- cons4799 1911/05568 V1

PREMISES - MANDURAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - SCIENCE LABORATORY - 1994 - CONSTRUC...

PREMISES - MANDURAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL - SCIENCE LABORATORY - 1994 - CONSTRUCTION

AU WA S82- cons7309 1993/1448

LETTERBOOK

LETTERBOOK

AU WA S4048

Minutes Book - Carnarvon Boat Licensing Board

Minutes Book - Carnarvon Boat Licensing Board

AU WA S4037- cons1298 1

Acting Police Magistrate Perth - Inquest on body of George Parker (pauper), m...

Acting Police Magistrate Perth - Inquest on body of George Parker (pauper), minutes taken at

AU WA S675- cons527 1888/0277

Ernest Leslie Haynes

Ernest Leslie Haynes

AU WA S34- cons3403 1930/092

Alessandro Carnino

Alessandro Carnino

AU WA S59- cons3458 1906/077

Will execution of Alessandro Carnino deceased

Will execution of Alessandro Carnino deceased

AU WA S202- cons4491 046

Government Residents; Leschenault district (folios 1-30), 16/01/1839 - 15/11/...

Government Residents; Leschenault district (folios 1-30), 16/01/1839 - 15/11/1839; Toodyay (folios 31-40), 27/01/1839 - 29/11/1839; Vasse (folios 41-63), 01/01/1839 - 16/12/1839; Canning (folios 64-88), 11/01/1839 - 05/12/1839; Swan River (folios 89-103), 05/02/1839 - 17/10/1839; York (folios 104-132), 01/01/1839 - 24/11/1839

AU WA S2941- cons36 074

Harold W. Abbott vs Fenwick H. Fryer of Peak Hill

Harold W. Abbott vs Fenwick H. Fryer of Peak Hill

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A037

Mary Anderson vs William H. Cocks of Mount Malcolm

Mary Anderson vs William H. Cocks of Mount Malcolm

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A035

William Alexander vs Fredrick Henry Timperley and Frederick William Stock tra...

William Alexander vs Fredrick Henry Timperley and Frederick William Stock trading as Timperley and Co

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A036

Amanda Tin Mining Company Ltd vs D. W. Stinton of Greenbushes

Amanda Tin Mining Company Ltd vs D. W. Stinton of Greenbushes

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A034

Cominie Armanasco vs Antonio Armanasco

Cominie Armanasco vs Antonio Armanasco

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A033

Albert and Co vs T. J. Hall of Perth

Albert and Co vs T. J. Hall of Perth

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A031

Allen & Beart vs George Davis

Allen & Beart vs George Davis

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A032

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The Menzies Consolidated Gold Mines Ltd

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The Menzies Consolidated Gold Mines Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A030

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The Menzies Mining and Exploration Co...

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The Menzies Mining and Exploration Corporation Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A029

Ebenezer Allen vs Allan Deuchar

Ebenezer Allen vs Allan Deuchar

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A027

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Gold Extraction Syndicate Ltd

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Gold Extraction Syndicate Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A028

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Lady Bountiful Gold Mining Company (...

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Lady Bountiful Gold Mining Company (No Liability)

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A026

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Princess Royal Gold Mining Co No Liab...

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Princess Royal Gold Mining Co No Liability and Charles Wilcox

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A025

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Emerald (Reward) Gold Mining Company ...

Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Emerald (Reward) Gold Mining Company Ltd of Yalgoo

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A024

William Atkins and Robert Oswald Law vs The Mayor, Councillors and Citizens o...

William Atkins and Robert Oswald Law vs The Mayor, Councillors and Citizens of the City of Perth

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A023

Alexander Andrew vs Ernest E. Giles, Richard R. Dixon, William J. Dixon, P. G...

Alexander Andrew vs Ernest E. Giles, Richard R. Dixon, William J. Dixon, P. Gardiner, H. Hartong, Evans, R. J. Wilson, R. A. Thomas and Thomas Atkins

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A022

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The White Feather Main Reefs Ltd

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs The White Feather Main Reefs Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A021

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs James Chesson of Cue

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs James Chesson of Cue

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A020

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Alfred Spencer of Day Dawn

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Alfred Spencer of Day Dawn

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A019

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Westralia Mount Morgans Gold Mine...

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Westralia Mount Morgans Gold Mines Company Ltd and A E Morgans

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A018

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Queensland Menzies Gold Mining Co...

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Queensland Menzies Gold Mining Company and James McClay

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A016

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Victory United Gold Mining Compan...

The Australian Gold Recovery Company Ltd vs Victory United Gold Mining Company No Liability

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A017

Ashton and Badham vs R. Salinger of Kalgoorlie

Ashton and Badham vs R. Salinger of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A015

F. Morley Alcock vs The Union Bank of Australia Ltd

F. Morley Alcock vs The Union Bank of Australia Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A013

Eliza Avery vs Martha Morgan

Eliza Avery vs Martha Morgan

AU WA S577- cons3580 1900/A014

Flier for monster demonstration protesting against running of Trans-Australia...

Flier for monster demonstration protesting against running of Trans-Australian train during Pneumonic Influenza outbreak

AU WA S1667- cons7288 1

Cox, Edward Ernest, Roleystone

Cox, Edward Ernest, Roleystone

AU WA S1930- cons5409 COX,E.E.

Cemetery. Reserve 2706 East Coolgardie townsite [i.e. Kanowna, East Coolgardi...

Cemetery. Reserve 2706 East Coolgardie townsite [i.e. Kanowna, East Coolgardie Goldfield].

AU WA S211- cons4080 1989/2863 v1

Re inspection of the Chaffinch lease, Yilgarn

Re inspection of the Chaffinch lease, Yilgarn

AU WA S20- cons964 1910/5233

Julia Ransom

Julia Ransom

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/006

Annibale Bendoni

Annibale Bendoni

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/005

Nellie Ward Harse

Nellie Ward Harse

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/004

Frederick Sydney Squires

Frederick Sydney Squires

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/003

Jane Watson Wolfe Ericsson

Jane Watson Wolfe Ericsson

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/002

Kathleen Frances Phillips

Kathleen Frances Phillips

AU WA S59- cons3458 1946/001

William Stanley Robinson

William Stanley Robinson

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0025

David Wilson Eadie

David Wilson Eadie

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0024

Gaitano Italiano (alias Gaitono Italiano)

Gaitano Italiano (alias Gaitono Italiano)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0023

George Kite

George Kite

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0022

Jeremiah Leyhane

Jeremiah Leyhane

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0021

Results 1 to 50 of 807948