Harse, Albert Robert (Service No.: -), Striker
- AU WA S23 cons3393 Harse, A.R.
- File
- 1911-06-12 - 1911-09-14
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Harse, Albert Robert (Service No.: -), Striker
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Campbell, Eric Aubrey (Service No.: -), Apprentice Trimmer/Trimmer
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Harris, Claude Chester (Service No.: -), Repairer/Watchman
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Campbell, Gerald Archibald James (Service No.: -), Jnr. Porter/Cadet/Clerk/Relief Officer
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Green, George (Service No.: -), Repairer/Ganger/Length Runner/Night Watchman/Labourer
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Antonovich, Matty (Service No.: 71363), Fuelman
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Crutchett, Gertrude Emma (Mrs) (Service No.: -), Fem. Worker/Welfare Worker
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Glew, Samuel Nevil (Service No.: -), Boilermaker
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Hall, Ernest Samuel (Service No.: -) Fireman/Fireman C2
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Horrocks, James (Service No.: -), Repairer/Porter/Goods Porter/Shunter/Actg. Guard
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Beard, Robert Harold (Service No.: -), Messenger/Cadet/Clerk/Transport Clerk/Relief Clerk/Cashier
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Davies, Ernest Sydney Tom (Service No. -), Student/Conductor/Motorman/Trolley Bus Driver/Driver
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Green, Frank Thomas (Service No.: 31108), T. Repairer/Ganger/Ganger 2nd Cl./Repairer/Length Runner
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Braithwaite, Henry Norman (Service No.: -), University Student
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Burcham, Percy Christmas Buttefant (Service No.: 30042), Repairer/Laborer/Actg Ganger
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS
Part of RECORD OF SERVICE CARDS