Hutchinson, Robert, Cadet to Lost Property Office Porter
Hutchinson, Robert, Cadet to Lost Property Office Porter
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hutchinson, R.
Hyatt, Alfred John
(Service No.: 87128), Junior Worker to Chief Boiler Inspector
Hyatt, Alfred John
(Service No.: 87128), Junior Worker to Chief Boiler Inspector
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hyatt, A.J.
Hyde, William McCutcheon(Service No.: 87101), Fitter to Foreman Track Equipme...
Hyde, William McCutcheon(Service No.: 87101), Fitter to Foreman Track Equipment C1
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hyde, W.M.
Imms, John Robert, Repairer
Imms, John Robert, Repairer
AU WA S23 cons3393 Imms, J.R.
Ingham, Joseph, Repairer to Night Station Master
Ingham, Joseph, Repairer to Night Station Master
AU WA S23 cons3393 Ingham, J.
Ingham, Joseph, Student Conductor
Ingham, Joseph, Student Conductor
AU WA S23 cons3393 Ingham, J.
Hutchinson, Sydney Wright, Porter / Goods Porter
Hutchinson, Sydney Wright, Porter / Goods Porter
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hutchinson, S.W.
Hutt, Alfred Edmund, Casual Porter to Sub-Foreman
Hutt, Alfred Edmund, Casual Porter to Sub-Foreman
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hutt, A.E.
Hurlstone, G.H., Junior Labourer
Hurlstone, G.H., Junior Labourer
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hurlstone, G.H.
Hutchins, Roy, Junior Car Cleaner to Booking Clerk
Hutchins, Roy, Junior Car Cleaner to Booking Clerk
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hutchins, R.
Hunton, Thomas Frederick, Cleaner
Hunton, Thomas Frederick, Cleaner
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hunton, T.F.
Hurley, Ronald Collin, Labourer
Hurley, Ronald Collin, Labourer
AU WA S23 cons3393 Hurley, R.C.
Green, Arthur Henry (Service No.: -), Boilermakers Asst.
Green, Arthur Henry (Service No.: -), Boilermakers Asst.
AU WA S23- cons3393 Green, A.H.
Zeltkalns, Voldemars (Service No. -) Temporary Labourer / Labourer
Zeltkalns, Voldemars (Service No. -) Temporary Labourer / Labourer
AU WA S23 cons3393 Zeltkalns, V.
Zeplin, Percy Clarence (Service No. 11955) Labourer to Fitters Assistant
Zeplin, Percy Clarence (Service No. 11955) Labourer to Fitters Assistant
AU WA S23 cons3393 Zeplin, P.C.
Zimdahl, William Patrick (Service No. -) Repairer / Labourer
Zimdahl, William Patrick (Service No. -) Repairer / Labourer
AU WA S23 cons3393 Zimdahl, W.P.
Yovich, Mate (Service No. -) Labourer / Boilermakers Assistant
Yovich, Mate (Service No. -) Labourer / Boilermakers Assistant
AU WA S23 cons3393 Yovich, M.
Ytting, Edward Carl (Service No. -) Junior Porter to Guard
Ytting, Edward Carl (Service No. -) Junior Porter to Guard
AU WA S23 cons3393 Ytting, E.C.
Wright, Thomas (Service No. 35385) Labourer to Carpenters Assistant
Wright, Thomas (Service No. 35385) Labourer to Carpenters Assistant
AU WA S23 cons3393 Wright, T.
Wright, Thomas (Service No. 20575) Repairer to Guard
Wright, Thomas (Service No. 20575) Repairer to Guard
AU WA S23 cons3393 Wright, T.
Wright, William Hammond (Service No. -) Acting Clerk to Signalman
Wright, William Hammond (Service No. -) Acting Clerk to Signalman
AU WA S23 cons3393 Wright, W.H.
Wright, William Robert (Service No. -) Junior Messenger to Boilermaker
Wright, William Robert (Service No. -) Junior Messenger to Boilermaker
AU WA S23 cons3393 Wright, W.R.
Wyndow, Arthur (Service No. -) Junior Clerk to Clerk in Charge [2 Cards]
Wyndow, Arthur (Service No. -) Junior Clerk to Clerk in Charge [2 Cards]
AU WA S23 cons3393 Wyndow, A.
Xavier, Dallas Mervyn (Service No. 63344) Fitter
Xavier, Dallas Mervyn (Service No. 63344) Fitter
AU WA S23 cons3393 Xavier, D.M.
Xuereb, Anthony (Service No. -) Temporary Draftsman
Xuereb, Anthony (Service No. -) Temporary Draftsman
AU WA S23 cons3393 Xuereb, A.
Results 8051 to 8075 of 16046