Showing 1556 results
Archival descriptionMary Ann GETRELL
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340Q
Kiern GAVIN
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340R
William GLYDE of Helena Vale
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340S
James GILLESPIE of Tableland
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340T
Ernest GILES of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340U
Ernest GIBBS of York
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340V
George GIBBONS of 34 James Street, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340W
Mary GOODALL
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340X
James GOSS of Gabanintha
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340Y
William Arthur GRAVE of Ashburton
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0340Z
Lawrence GRAY of 12 Mangles Street, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0341A
William GRAY of Fremantle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0341B
Charles GREENWOOD of Victoria Plains
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0341C
William GROVER
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0341D
Stephano GUINDICI of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0341E
E.H.F GILBEY
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0343A
Francene Lauffer (also given as Francine Lauffer)
AU WA S4397 cons7276 035
Thomas Wyrill
AU WA S4397 cons7276 036
Agnes Vequian
AU WA S4397 cons7276 037
James McGeary
AU WA S4397 cons7276 038
Florence Grace Dorrington
AU WA S4397 cons7276 039
Rose Ann Hodge
AU WA S4397 cons7276 040
Florence Belcher
AU WA S4397 cons7276 041
Margaret Roberts HALL of Kalgoorlie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419A
Adam HODGES
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419B
Charles HOLBROOK - real name David Holborow
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419C
John HOLLAND of Fremantle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419D
Samuel HOLMES of Broome
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419E
John HOLE of Sawyers Valley
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419F
Susan HOLT of North Fremantle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419G
Henry HOLT, butcher of Fremantle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419H
George HOLYOAKE, blacksmith of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419I
Mother Joseph HORGAN of The Convent, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0419J
John Newman
AU WA S4397 cons7276 042
Ahmat Saley bin Hassan
AU WA S4397 cons7276 043
George Henry Victor Bignell
AU WA S4397 cons7276 044
Patrick Hennessey
AU WA S4397 cons7276 045
Thomas Hicks
AU WA S4397 cons7276 046
Donald Daniel McDonald
AU WA S4397 cons7276 047
Valentine Hester
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0474A
Robert Westall
AU WA S4397 cons7276 048
Maudie (Half Caste Aboriginal)
AU WA S4397 cons7276 049
Persevel Havis JURANIS of Albany
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0492A
Victor Zani
AU WA S4397 cons7276 050
Winifred Small
AU WA S4397 cons7276 051
Louisa Sawle
AU WA S4397 cons7276 052
William Williams
AU WA S4397 cons7276 053
Alice Duncan
AU WA S4397 cons7276 054
Francis Arekion
AU WA S4397 cons7276 055
Charles Parsons
AU WA S4397 cons7276 056