Showing 1556 results
Archival descriptionCharlotte PIDGEON of Boyadine
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0773
Pietro PIATTI
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0774
Charles Stephen PETERSON
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0775
Esther Jane PHILLIPS
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0776
Cecilia (Louisa) PHILP of Kalgoorlie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0777
Mary PETER
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0778
Henry PERRY of Northam
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0779
Frederick Nicholson George Latimer
AU WA S4397 cons7276 078
Albert or Alfred PERRY of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0780
James PERKINS
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0781
Robert PENNY of Midland Junction
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0782
James PENNINGTON of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0783
Edward PEDRO from Manilla
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0784
George PEAKMAN of HMS Penguin
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0785
Moses PEARSON, Baker of Kojonup
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0786
John PEARSON alias Parish of Youndegin
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0787
William PEARCE of Northampton
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0788
Henry PEARCE of the Mullewa Railway
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0789
Arthur Stowe Keswell
AU WA S4397 cons7276 079
Catherine PEARCE of Northampton
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0790
Edward Thomas PEACE of Smiths Mill
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0791
France PAVELIN of Kalgoorlie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0792
John PATTERSON of Boulder
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0793
John QUINLAN from Tipperary, Ireland
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0794
Thomas RIGBY
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0795
John RYAN of Kalgoorlie and East Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0796
Timothy RYAN of Guildford
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0797
WANBIN alias Ross, of Broome, Aboriginal Native.
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0798
Catherine REANEY
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0799
Hilda Nippy
AU WA S4397 cons7276 080
J Herbert REID from South Australia
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0800
Joseph REILLY of Northam
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0801
Robert RHONE / ROHAN of Kimberley Goldfields
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0802
James RICHARDS of Victoria Park
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0803
Frances ROBERTSON of Northam
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0804
Manuel ROSSI of Geraldton and North West pearling grounds
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0805
Mary Ross of Bunbury
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0806
Victor ROMANO of Irwin
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0807
John ROONY or ROONEY
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0808
George ROLLINS
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0809
James Pollard
AU WA S4397 cons7276 081
Maria ROGERS alias Mary Ann ROGERS
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0810
Isabella RODOREDA
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0811
Mary Ann ROGERS
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0812
James ROGERS of 36 Mile, Albany Road
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0813
Emily RODGERS of Boulder
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0814
William ROBINSON - blacksmith of Newcastle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0815
William C. ROBINSON of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0816
Robert ROBERTSON of Devine’s Dairy, Belmont
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0817
Alexander ROBERTS.
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0818