Showing 1556 results
Archival descriptionThomas SIMPSON of Murgoo, Murchison
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0864
Carl Gustav SWANSEN of Bunbury
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0865
John SULLIVAN of Katanning
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0866
James Joseph SULLIVAN of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0867
Henry SEURDICK or SURDICH of Greenough
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0868
Daniel SUGRUE of Southern Cross
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0869
John Patrick Donnelly
AU WA S4397 cons7276 087
John STRONG of Grove Farm
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0870
Frederick C. SMYTH or SMYTHE of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0871
Mary Jane SMYTH of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0872
Louisa SPENCER of Kojonup
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0873
James or Joseph SPURR of Donnybrook / Bridgetown
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0874
Alice SQUIRES
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0875
John STAPLETON of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0876
Sydney STEED of Subiaco
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0877
John STEVENS of Fremantle
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0878
Visko STEPETIC of Guildford
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0879
Agnes Wright
AU WA S4397 cons7276 088
Bridget STEWART of 13 Murray Street, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0880
George David STEWART of Mount Eliza Depot
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0881
Peter Wilson STEWART
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0882
Walter STODDART of Coolgardie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0883
Christiana Laura STIRLING
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0884
Alfred STIFFLER
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0885
Frederick STODDEN of Southern Cross and Guildford
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0886
George STRANGER of Geraldton
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0887
Emma STRAUBE of Greenough
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0888
Samuel STIRRUP of 39 James Street, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0889
Mrs Philomena Hyde Harris
AU WA S4397 cons7276 089
William SMITH, artisan of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0890
Charles Clarke SMITH of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0891
John SMITH
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0892
Henry SMITH of Mount Eliza Depot
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0893
Thomas SMITH of Kalgoorlie
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0894
Thomas Smith of Talga Talga
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0895
John SMITH, shepherd of Greenough
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0896
Joseph STOKES of East Kimberley
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0897
Jane SMITH of Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0898
Joanna SYLVESTER
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0899
John Harold Shackley
AU WA S4397 cons7276 090
Matthew SWEEDE
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0900
Catherine SCOTLAND of Howick Street, Perth
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0901
Richard STOREY of York
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0902
Edward SENDALL
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0903
James STOPFORD
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0904
George Alfred STONE of Leederville
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0905
Alfred STEEL
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0906
Robert STEVENSON of Champion Bay and Perth Poor House
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0907
Robert SMITH of Guildford
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0908
Charlotte STACEY
AU WA S4397 cons7543 0909