Showing 20406 results
Archival descriptionAllan Martin vs John Robert Chamley Woodburne
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/M023
Charles William Marsh vs William Ernest Stuart Nicol and Rose Mary Elliot ans...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/M030
John David Moss vs Arthur John Groom Browne
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/M031
Alexander Welsh Munsie and Florence May Munsie
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/M012
Alfred George Matthews vs William Witte
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/M013
Albert Edward Noack and Alice Violet Ruby Azlia Noack vs James Bermingham
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/N001
Albert Edward Noack and Alice Violet Ruby Azlia Noack vs James Bermingham
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/N002
Peters American Delicacy Company (W.A.) Ltd vs Louisa Josephine Andrews
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/P031
John Pappas vs John Robert Hudson
AU WA S577 cons3580 1932/P032
West Australian Finance Ltd vs Charles R. Clydesdale of Hotel Cottesloe, Alex...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W003
Frederick Williamson and Emily Jane Stevens Williamson vs George Ramsay
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W004
John Wilkinson vs Albert Ernest Weston as official liquidator of the Banker G...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W011
Thomas George Anstruther Molloy vs Fullers Theatres Ltd formerly known as Ful...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/M018
Kenneth McKenzie vs Gugleilmo Paganoni and Pompeo Paganoni of Jandakot
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/M020
The Perpetual Executors Trustees and Agency Company (W.A.) Ltd as administrat...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/T011
The National Bank of Australasia Ltd vs Walter Ablett Waters formerly of Cali...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/T042
The Shell Company of Australia Ltd vs The State Commissioner of Taxation
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/T044
The West Australian Trustee Executor and Agency Co Ltd and Thomas Allan Stewa...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/T045
Thomas George Anstruther Molloy vs Fullers Theatres Ltd formerly known as Ful...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/M009
Ethel Fanny Page vs Evelyn Eliza Baker as executrix of the will of Eliza Ann ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/M010
Metropolitan Omnibus Company Ltd vs Olive Ivy Stapleton Harper
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/M017
Herbert John Wigmore vs H. C. Barrow of Melbourne
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W012
Estate George Edward Wood and Edith Emily Wood
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W017
The War Services Homes Commissioner vs Peter Charles Broun of Goomalling
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/W018
William Lerm vs The Collie Road Board
AU WA S577 cons3580 1933/L016