Showing 20406 results
Archival descriptionAlbert Asher Wolff vs Mosman Park Roads Board
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W001
Robert John Wallis an infant by William Percy Wallis his next friend vs The C...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W002
Alma Ethel Woodcock vs Richard Svicarovich of Herne Hill
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W003
Clifford Richmond Wimbush & Eileen Elizabeth Hasler Wimbush vs J. Radanovich
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W004
Frederick Keith Warner executor of the estate of A. P. Leonard deceased vs Ei...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W005
Will of Horace Cowley Gravenall Wilson. Amy Fern Wilson and Estelle Crowley W...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W006
James Whitmore vs Harry Wilson of Star Bakery, Pingelly
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W007
David Ernest Watt and Elsie Watkinson vs Salvatore Musca
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W008
Will of Sarah Jane Woods
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W009
West Australian Trustee Executor and Agency Company Ltd executor of the will ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/W010
Vivienne Mary Young vs Brian Desmond Warr O'Neil of Nedlands
AU WA S577 cons3580 1944/Y001
Tony Ajduk vs Tony Stella
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A001
Vera Agnes Alford vs Roy William Willis and Gertrude Julia Willis administrat...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A002
Australian Glass Manufacturers Company Pty Ltd vs The Trafalgar Preserving Co...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A003
A. Douglas Jones and Company Ltd vs Percy Herbert Pemberton
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A004
Australasian Performing Right Association Ltd vs Alice Josephine Tylor
AU WA S577- cons3580 1945/A005
Francis Louis Armstrong vs Minister of Water Supply, Sewerage and Drainage
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A006
Patricia Josephine Ahern vs Mary Elizabeth Pearson
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/A007
Albert Mervyn Bay vs Harold Theodore Batger
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B001
Frederick Rainforth Bebbington vs Arthur George Henfry
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B002
Donald Harry Blackmore vs George William Dunham
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B003
Geraldine Cathleen Bateman vs Charles Jules Mathews
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B004
Douglas Edward Ashley Ballard vs Wilfred Hugh Cockram, Grace May Kennedy and ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B005
Bank of New South Wales vs Edmund Arthur Hassell and Charles Edgar Paterson D...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B006
Keith Edwin Benpororath vs May Hard
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B007
Joan Alexandra Burns (an infant) by her next friend John Hector Burns vs The ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B008
Cyril Bellion vs Joseph Milman and Leon Milman trading as Gem Slipper Co.
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B009
John Henry Brown Executor of the Will of Florence Mary Brown vs Betsy Cordon ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B010
Barbara Margaret Braddon an infant by her next friend Edward Ernest Braddon v...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B011
Mary Browne vs Brownes Ltd
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B012
Peter Bremner vs Commissioner of Railways
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B013
Eulalie Brissenden vs Barbara Pearman of Muntadgin
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B014
Estate of Muriel Florence Eulalie Boreham late of Piawaning
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B015
Bessie Belinda Bywaters and Gwenith Muriel White vs Lawrence Vincent White an...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B016
Battista Bruni vs Public Trustee as administrator of the estate of Paul Maffe...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B017
Beryl Berenice Burlinson vs Allan Doggett
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B018
George Beswick vs Kathleen Margaret Adams
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B019
Ada Jean Bewick vs Daisy Stokes of 69 Mount Street, Perth
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B020
George James Benbow vs Charles Gerald Letch
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B021
Tony Bozan vs Albert John Collins
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B022
Patricia Leonard Barnett vs James Henry Riley
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B023
Bank of Australasia vs J. R. Thomas Ltd of Watheroo
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B024
James Baird vs Louis Vanopolus
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B025
Mary Faith Badcock an infant by Tom Badcock her next friend and Guardian ad l...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B026
Keith Alfred Burton vs John Salter
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B027
Will of Ernest Bellamy John Duncan Whyte vs The Perpetual Executors Trustees ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B028
George James Bryant vs Augusto Tampalini
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B029
Cecil George Banks vs Jack Swift of Bassendean
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B030
In the matter of the Will of George Bosworth. Thora May Bosworth vs Merrilyn ...
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B031
William Dunham Bird vs Vivienne Jessenine Akesson of Bilbarin
AU WA S577 cons3580 1945/B032